Entry List
AM Session
46
entries
MINI Class
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Brandy Brown | MINI | Lovettsville, VA | ||
CB
Corey Brown | MINI | Lovettsville, VA | ||
MD
Mark Drew | MINI | Springfield, VA | ||
MINI | Columbia, MD | |||
JW
James Wade | MINI | Purcellville, VA | ||
MINI | Purcellville, VA |
STOCK 1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | S1 | Washington, DC | ||
RG
Rafael Garces | S1 | Oakton, VA | ||
GR
Geoff Renaldo | S1 | Bethesda, MD |
STOCK 2
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Joe Breeding | S2 | Finksburg, MD | ||
S2 | Chantilly, VA | |||
SL
S Lawrence | S2 | bethesda, MD | ||
S2 | Aberdeen, MD |
STOCK 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PP
PHILIP PETRIDES | S3 | Ellicott City, MD |
TUNER 1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PG
Peter Grasso | T1 | Severn, MD | ||
T1 | Alexandria, VA | Funds, Ltd. | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T1 | North Beach, MD |
TUNER 3
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T3 | Chantilly, VA | |||
BG
Bryan Goubeau | T3 | Washington, DC | ||
RJ
Raymond Junkins | T3 | Hillsboro, VA | Keepsake Farm Racing | |
T3 | Laurel, MD |
MODIFIED
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | Phoenix, MD | |||
M | Falls Church, VA | |||
BS
Brian Shipman | M | Spotsylvania, VA |
NON-BMW 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JL
John Lattanzio | X1 | Silver Spring, MD |
NON-BMW 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X2 | West Friendship, MD | |||
JU
Joseph Ustaris | X2 | Fairfax Station, VA |
NON-BMW 3
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X3 | Bethesda, MD | |||
X3 | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
MB
Mark Beck | X3 | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
X3 | Alexandria, VA | Kaocepts | GFB | Stranoparts | ||
GF
Graeme Frost | X3 | SIOUX FALLS, SD | ||
MG
Marc Gange | X3 | Centreville, VA | ||
SL
Stephen Lally | X3 | Summit Point, WV | Von Lallington Property management | |
TR
Tyler Regino | X3 | Washington, DC |
NON-BMW 4
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TC
Ted Comeau | X4 | Chantilly, VA | ||
X4 | Silver Spring, MD | Sparkle Party Racing | Karcepts | ||
X4 | Washington, DC | |||
X4 | Great Falls, VA | |||
X4 | Rockville, MD | |||
X4 | McLean, VA | Sparkle Party Racing | Karcepts | ||
MR
Marco Ramanata | X4 | Annandale , Va | ||
BT
Brian Tonkay | X4 | Reston, VA |
NON-BMW 5
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AP
Antony Petrilla | X5 | Washington, DC |
Novice Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
YK
Yong Kim | NOV | Chantilly, VA | ||
KP
Kyle Prudence | NOV | Washington, DC |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
1
entry
STOCK 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KN
Kahlil Natirboff | S1 | Washington, DC |